Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Woorim

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Woorim

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 180 Ferienunterkünfte in Woorim.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Woorim beginnen bei € 44 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 4.590 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    150 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 50 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    50 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    30 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    140 Ferienunterkünfte in Woorim verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Woorim: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7

    Unterkünfte in Woorim erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Woorim

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Gästehaus in Bongaree
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 446 Bewertungen

Bronnie's on Bribie

Separate self contained apartment with your own private entry, sitting area, full kitchen, bathroom, laundry, bedroom with queen size bed. Everything you need to enjoy your stay on beautiful Bribie with reverse cycle air conditioning, ceiling fans, free wi-fi and Netflix. Central location 5min walk to Bribie's major shopping centre for your groceries, beverages and restaurant options. 10min walk to picturesque Pumicestone passage, 20min walk to Sandstone Point Hotel & 10min drive to surf beach.

Superhost
Privatunterkunft in Woorim
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,82 von 5, 28 Bewertungen

Bon Cottage

Welcome to Bon Cottage! A cute and cosy cottage in a quiet, shady street only 400m from the beach. Calm, secluded & private, you will unwind and rejuvenate with shops, cafes & the beach in walking distance. Retreat to the huge deck to listen to the waves and enjoy the sea breezes, find a sunny spot in the tranquil garden or take a short stroll to the beach, enjoy your favourite beverage and plan your evening to cook in the fully equipped kitchen, BBQ on the deck or eat out. Petfee $30 p/n perpet

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Cottage in Mapleton
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 136 Bewertungen

Mapleton Mist Cottage

Escape to Mapleton Mist Cottage, a beautifully renovated private hinterland retreat with breathtaking ever-changing views stretching toward the ocean on clear days. Perfect for couples, friends, or a family of four, this charming two-bedroom escape offers a fireplace, Nespresso coffee machine, luxe beds guests rave about, and all the comforts of home. Pet friendly, with Mapleton village just a short stroll away, close to Montville, beaches, Australia Zoo, and stunning hinterland wedding venues.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Wootha
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 321 Bewertungen

Bonithon Mountain View Cabin

Perched high in the lush, leafy hills of the Sunshine Coast Hinterland, Bonithon Mountain View Cabin is the perfect place for you to relax and unwind. Located just 5-minute drive from Maleny, our wood cabin studio offers a luxurious getaway with all of the finest touches. Bonithon offers sprawling views of the Glasshouse Mountains all the way up to the Brisbane skyline and the waters of the Moreton Bay region. You can enjoy these views and more while taking in the fresh mountain air & birdsong.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in North Stradbroke Island
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 160 Bewertungen

The Oyster Hut

Nestled away in natural bushland with stunning views over Moreton Bay, this self-contained cabin is ideal for people seeking time away from the outside world. Unique features include hand-milled timber, sandstone walls, double spa, and indoor and outdoor fireplaces. Bring your paddleboards or kayaks to experience the dugongs and turtles of Moreton Bay with high-tide waterfront access. Just 10 minutes drive from world-class beaches, indulge in a secluded side of Straddie few get to experience.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Woorim
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 22 Bewertungen

Beachside Oasis

Explore & relax within this beautifully laid out apartment located within only steps to the silica sand beach. From your residence with broad views, you can see the magnificent ocean from the amazingly huge balcony while you're relaxing with those fresh sea breezes. Superb beachside apartment completed by open plan layout for family entertaining. Provides for family or small group gatherings offering 2 bedrooms with 2 queen size beds along with 2 bathrooms + an additional fold out lounge/bed.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Woorim
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 140 Bewertungen

Sea Views Beachfront unit

Relax by the beach with the family at this peaceful and fun home away from home. Enjoy the water views from the main bedroom and deck as you connect to nature and decompress just over 1hr from Brisbane CBD. Safe and sheltered beach right across the road, great for kids and long walks Easy 10 minute stroll along safe beachside bike path to Woorim surf club and pub, local cafes / fish and chips. Enjoy this quiet, secluded part of QLD, known for it's bird watching, dolphins and calm beaches

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Bald Knob
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 121 Bewertungen

Riverdell Retreat

Perched on the edge of the Sunshine Coast highlands overlooking the ocean from Mt Coolum to north Caloundra, you are surrounded by rolling hills and 166 acres of lush green pastures where fullblood wagyu cattle are farmed. Architecturally designed to capture sea breezes all year round, enjoy a spacious Retreat with 360 degree views, where nights are always cool at this altitude. Nightly rate includes 2 Adults (sleeps 4) and firewood each night. Pet fee is separate for extra hygienic clean.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Woorim
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5 von 5, 9 Bewertungen

Casa al Mare - Bribie Island 5BD Retreat

Escape to paradise at Casa al mare on Bribie Island. This spacious double-storey home features 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, ducted air-conditioning, and wifi, all just 140m from the beautiful sea and sands of Woorim Beach. With a living area and fully equipped kitchen on each floor, it’s perfectly suited for two families to enjoy together while still having their own space. Modern and inviting, this home is the ideal base to relax, unwind, and explore everything Bribie Island has to offer.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Woorim
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 303 Bewertungen

Woorim`s Tropical Hideaway

This private studio apartment is very light, airy and colourful and is situated at the back of the house with its own access and overlooks a tropical garden. The surf beach is at the end of the street and a short walk to the village center. The tranquillity will leave you relaxed to enjoy exploring the Island and surrounding areas (plenty of brochures provided) or just getting your breath back. Experience our music, arts , fun activities, tourist attractions, and our culinary delights.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Banksia Beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,83 von 5, 631 Bewertungen

Amazing sunsets/ Waterfront Property

Beautiful Waterfront home. Modern interior. Rare water front, Direct water views, beautiful sunsets. Relax on the pergola with a wine & watch the world go bye. Glass house mountains views. Spacious open plan. Wifi. Fully Ducted air conditioning aircon bedrooms (2 up stairs, 2 on ground floor. All with Water views. 2nd lounge on the ground floor. Plenty of room for a large family. Great location, walking & bike tracks along the water. Secure parking for a boat+ pets. & two drive ways

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Casa Particular in Woorim
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 31 Bewertungen

Funky Flamingo Beach House, Unique & Dog Friendly!

One of a kind!! The Funky Flamingo is a Vegas/Palmsprings inspired beach house where holidays are meant to be fun. From the pink and white four seater “silly cycle” (conditions apply) to jungle wallpapered ceiling, every detail is designed to make you smile. Tucked away on a quiet street, just a short stroll to the stunning white sands beach (dog friendly), surf club and golf course - all right on your doorstep. Perfect for guests who want something unique, playful and unforgettable.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Woorim

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Woorim zu besuchen?

MonatJänFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis€ 244€ 190€ 189€ 183€ 166€ 177€ 177€ 165€ 194€ 182€ 180€ 241
Durchschn. Temperatur25 °C25 °C24 °C22 °C20 °C18 °C17 °C18 °C20 °C21 °C23 °C24 °C
  1. Airbnb
  2. Australien
  3. Queensland
  4. Moreton Bay Regional
  5. Woorim