
Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 70 Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros beginnen bei € 18 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 2.520 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
20 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
30 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
60 Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Tavros: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8
Unterkünfte in Tavros werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Athina ART Apartment III (Yellow) Athens Loft-Pool
YELLOW Enjoy your stay in this modernly-furnished loft in the heart of Athens. 2 floor loft with interior stairs. 1 st floor living room kitchen WC 2d floor queen sized bed open closet and bathroom with shower 3minutes on foot from Kerameikos metro station (airport) The pool in the roof is shared to all 4 apartments Athina ART Apartments. This loft is located on the 1st and 2d floor Free parking in front of the building CHECK OUR OTHER 2 LOFTS www.airbnb.gr/h/redaaa www.airbnb.gr/h/blueaaa

Athens Heart Superior Loft under Acropolis
Under the Acropolis, a spacious (120 sq.m.) fully renovated loft with a free-standing bath tub, on the 2nd floor of a 19th century classical mansion in the heart of Athens! Located on Ermou street- pedestrian only street- is the most famous shopping hub of Athens! A luxurious loft with all the amenities of a proper home awaits to accommodate you and provide you with a hosting experience while living in the city’s rhythm! It suits business, leisure travellers or families & friends. Sleeps upto4!

Penthouse with Jacuzzi
This Stylish Apartment with Jacuzzi is located in one of most beautiful spots of Athens. You will stay in an amazing Athenian apartment , stylish decorated. This one bedroom Apartment is equipment with everything you may need during your stay and make you feel like home. surrounded by restaurants, bars, cafes, banks, S / M and all public transport .50 mts from Monastiraki metro station and very close to all major attractions of the city. 300 mts from the rock of the Acropolis and its museum .

Acropolis View House of Greek Actress -Aths.Center
The penthhouse of a famous greek actress wait for you to live the ultimate experience in Athens. Tastefully decorated, this 95sq.m./1022sq.f. apartment has a big living room with a fully equiped kichen and wc, one master bedroom with bathroom and onother one for your kids or your friends, parking space in the newly building and a laudry place. The crecendo to the story is the amazing view of Parthenon (Acropolis) from your living room, from the veranda or from your bedroom. Enjoy it ;)

Heart of Athens cozy flat - Netflix
Modern, cozy, and fully furnished studio apartment ideally located in Tavros, just 10 minutes from the center of Athens (Monastiraki, Thissio) and under 15 minutes from Piraeus Port (great for island hopping). Located on the 4th floor of a quiet building, this bright and air-conditioned flat includes: Semi-double bed & sofa-bed Fully equipped kitchen Free Wi-Fi & Netflix Fresh linens & towels Private entrance with elevator access Perfect for couples, solo travelers, or digital nomads!

Athens Apartment near City Center
The apartment is located at Ano Petralona,in Platia merkouri square,near Koukaki,just 5 minutes from the train station.The appartment is just 600 meters away from Filopapou,1km away from Thisio and just 1,5km away from Acropolis! In our neighborhood you can enjoy the nightlife because you have multiple options for food and drink since near is one of the most famous places for entertainment,Everything is close to you,from mini market,super market,bank, to pharmacy,cafeteria and bakery.

Private Terrace Apartment with Acropolis View
Set just outside the touristic area of central Athens, our freshly renovated 6th floor terrace apartment is a small jewel with amazing views of the Acropolis, Lycabetus and Philopappou hills. The spacious private terrace is ideal for breezy laid back nights looking at the illuminated ancient monuments. The apartment is located at easy walking distance, 500m from the Athens Metro station of Tavros (Line 1). 2 stops away from Acropolis, 4 stops away from Pireaus (port of Athens).

Luxury apartment near Acropolis.In heart of Athens
Στόχος μας είναι να νιώσετε σαν το σπίτι σας . Ο χώρος μας είναι πλήρως εξοπλισμένος και καλύπτει όλες τις ανάγκες σας . Η τοποθεσία μας είναι εξαιρετική, καθώς βρισκόμαστε στην καρδιά των Πετραλώνων, μόλις λίγα βήματα από το σταθμό του μετρό(400m). Η γειτονιά είναι ήσυχη και ασφαλής, αλλά και πολύ κοντά στο κέντρο της Αθήνας, προσφέροντας εύκολη πρόσβαση στα αξιοθέατα (όπως η Ακρόπολη).Η περιοχή είναι γεμάτη ζωη για να εξερευνήσετε τη σύγχρονη αθηναϊκή κουλτούρα.

Aphrodite Suite Romantic Jacuzzi Fireplace Retreat
Experience timeless elegance at Afrodite Suite. Our meticulously designed suite offer the perfect blend of modern luxury with accents of ancient charm. Uniquely tailored with warm interior lighting and the glow of a fireplace, our suite creates a soft, whimsical environment. The property is equipped with avant-garde systems and plush bed for ultimate comfort. Enjoy your nights, relax by fireplace, and immerse yourself in local culture and hospitality.

Athens AVATON - Acropolis Suite with Jacuzzi
Athens AVATON - Acropolis Panorama with Jacuzzi is a brand new (2018) luxurious Suite, ideally located at the heart of Athen's historic, shopping and nightlife districts and just 200 meters from “Monastiraki" metro station! It has an unobstructed breathtaking view of the Acropolis, Ancient Agora, Pnika Hills and the lively flea market of Monastiraki. The Suite offer even to the most demanding guests a truly exclusive experience of Athens’ best.

Acropolis Hill Apartment
A state of the art property located by Filopappou Hill, a green area to the southwest of the Acropolis! This unique Acropolis view, fresh and modern house with 3 bedrooms and sunny balconys would be a great start to your journey to Athens. The house is built onto two levels, on a total of 168 square meters(1.810s.f.) First floor with its sunny living room, 2 balconies, kitchen and bathroom and upper floor with 3 bedrooms 2 balconies,and bathroom.

* Hot Tub - ESTER Acropolis Suites A *
Amasing city views, high-end, 50m2 apartment, located 12' walk from Acropolis ★ Jacuzzi ★ Balcony ★ King size Bed ★ Luxury Full Bathroom ★ Wi-Fi ★ A/C ★ Smart Netflix TV ★ Nespresso coffee machine Our Jacuzzi is private & heated, and can be used throughout the year. Safe, central neighborhood, 5' walking distance from the metro, sights, local restaurants, cafes and shops. *** No Parties / Events of any kind are allowed ***
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Tavros
Unterkünfte in der Nähe der Top-Sehenswürdigkeiten von Tavros
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Tavros

Athens Skyline Apartment

Vote Athens Apartment

Casa L'on: Athenian Flat

Acroview Lofts 01 with Hammam

Elite Penthouse•Pool•SkylineView

The HostMaster 910 Loft

Inspired Design Residence

Comfortable two bedroom Athens appartment - Sando
Spannende Reiseziele
- Akropolis
- Plaka
- Syntagma-Platz
- Voula A
- Parthenon
- Stavros Niarchos Stiftung Kulturzentrum
- Panathinaiko-Stadion
- Akropolismuseum
- Kentro Athinon
- Kalamaki Beach
- Parnes
- Antikes Theater von Epidauros
- Archäologisches Nationalmuseum
- Olympiastadion Athen
- Attischer Zoologischer Park
- Mikrolimano
- Zeustempel
- Schinias-Marathon-Nationalpark
- Olympiastadion Luschniki
- Griechisches Parlament
- Philopapposmonument
- Strefi-Hügel
- Das Einkaufszentrum Athen
- Akropolis-Museum





