
Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 1.380 Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson beginnen bei € 9 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 30.670 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
880 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
Finde 110 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool
900 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
550 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
940 Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Port Dickson: Eigenständiger Check-in, Fitnessraum und Grill.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7
Unterkünfte in Port Dickson erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

CASA SENJA Port Dickson • Luxury PrivatePool Villa
Herein begin your journey of escape with your loved ones at CASA SENJA • PRIVATE POOL VILLA by AIRPLAN HOMESTAY which nestled just a 10-minute drive from Teluk Kemang town. This 4 bedrooms bungalow unit which can accommodates up to 12 pax is designed for large group of families and friends to travel together. It fits travelers looking for resort style experience with an affordable rate and yet comfortable space. You can enjoy your gathering, family days with the all facilities within the unit.

S 08-08 (Corner) @D'Wharf Hotel & Residence
Our unit is locate 8th Floor with best scenary from L shape balcony, sun rise and sun set can be viewed. KFC, Mac'D, Pizza Hut, Marry Brown, Middle East/ Indian/ Thai/Japanese/ Korean/ Chinese restaurent, etc by just 2-10 minutes walk from our place. There are also bank, Hyper Market, bar/ pub,7- Eleven, DIY, Zus Coffee, Starbuck nearby. You can do anything you like by walking distance. 我们的双人套房座落在8楼角落间,拥有L型阳台,居高临下把海天一色的风景尽收眼底,这里还可以观赏日出日落,附近2-10分钟以内步行到达各类餐厅如泰式中式韩国菜日本菜中东印度/快餐/银行/超市/酒吧/便利店,非常方便。

Rimbun SENJA Port Dickson • Ocean Sunset View
SEN·JA RETREAT is nestled along the coastline of Port Dickson by offering breathtaking ocean and sunset view. Guests will be able to enjoy uninterrupted views of the sea and sunset. This 6 bedrooms bungalow unit is designed for large group of travelers, families and friends to travel together. It fits travelers looking for natural beauty - sea breeze & sunset with an affordable rate and yet comfortable space. You can enjoy your gathering, family days with the all facilities within the unit.

Bamboo Rimbun-Tranquil Seaside Villa, Port Dickson
Nestled along the serene coastline of Port Dickson, Bamboo Rimbun is a breathtaking rocky seaside villa that promises an enchanting escape for travelers seeking tranquility and natural beauty. This unique bamboo-themed bungalow offers an extraordinary blend of rustic charm and modern comfort, making it an ideal choice for a memorable getaway. Bamboo Rimbun is designed for large families or groups of friends, wanting to stay somewhere serene and quiet yet close to Port Dickson city centre

PD Stylish 1BR Seaview Suite - Euphoria • Space
Our newly renovated stylish unit - Euphoria • Space is ideally located in the heart of Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan. The location is accessible via the North-South Expressway and is about an hour drive from Kuala Lumpur. Euphoria • Space offers elegant furnishings and benefit from stunning sea views, maintaining all the comforts of happiness in one space. Excellent for travelers by waking up with a cup of coffee overlooking the ocean view and city movement from above.

PD Full Ocean View Suite - No More Monday Blue
Our newly renovated stylish unit - No More Monday Blue is ideally located in the heart of Port Dickson, PD Waterfront. No More Monday Blue Suite offers elegant furnishings and benefit from stunning sea views, maintaining all the comforts of happiness in one space. The location is accessible via the North-South Expressway and is about an hour drive from Kuala Lumpur. Excellent for travelers by waking up with a cup of coffee overlooking the ocean view from above.

Santorini Studio Seaview @ PD - Netflix | Sunset
Welcome to Santorini Studio – a blue-and-white coastal escape with breathtaking sea views. Enjoy direct access to a private beach, where sunsets paint the sky every evening and the full moon glows over the lagoon. From your balcony, unwind with the sea breeze as you watch locals fishing and catching crabs by night. Whether you’re here to unwind as a couple, family or just to chill with friends, Santorini Studio promises comfort, charm, and unforgettable memories.

PD Beachfront Luxury Pool Villa • Highland Villa
Herein begin your journey of escape with your loved ones at HIGHLAND VILLA • LUXURY PRIVATE POOL VILLA by AIRPLAN HOMESTAY which nestled just right in front of Pantai Purnama with 2 mins walk to the beach. This 7 bedrooms bungalow unit which can accommodates up to 18 pax is designed for large group of travelers to travel together. It fits travelers looking for resort style experience with an affordable rate and yet comfortable space.

PD Avillion Admiral Cove - Full Seaview Suite
My newly renovated Full Seaview French Vintage Suite is ideally located at Avillion Admiral Cove, 5 1/2 miles of Port Dickson, Negeri Sembilan. The apartment is near to beach with 3 mins walk away. Excellent for travelers families and friends to travel together with affordable budget yet comfortable and clean place. **WE HAVE MULTIPLE UNITS WITH DIFFERENT LAYOUTS TO CATER FROM 2 PAX UP TO 20 PAX - CONTACT FURTHER FOR MORE UNITS**

Escape to Water Chalet at Lexis PD wt SPA Jacuzzi
Welcome to your home away from home! This beautifully renovated and furnished private water chalet is constructed on the sea at the costal line of west Malaysia. The space consists of a mini bar, a private balcony, a luxurious bathroom, & a cozy bedroom. This is the romantic getaway for lovely couples for honeymoon or a small family seeking a cosy private space for recharge. *PLEASE READ FULL DESCRIPTION BEFORE YOU BOOK*

BayuOmbakSerenity ~ Cozyhome with Sunset Seaview
Feel the experience & peaceful breathtaking view of Straits Of Malacca, BayuOmbakSerenity (B.O.S) is located in strategic area which is close to town City of Port Dickson, just took around 5minutes and 50minutes from KLIA(Kuala Lumpur International Airport). Its Close to public beaches like Bagan Pinang Beaches & Saujana Beaches.Easy access to all facilities such as restaurants, supermarkets, banks and etc.

NN Haus
Welcome to NN Haus, a cozy nature-inspired homestay where calm meets comfort 🏡 NN Haus is halal-friendly home. We welcome guests of all backgrounds. The only requirements are no alcohol, no pets, no pork & maintaining cleanliness. Parties or loud activities that may disturb the neighborhood are not allowed. If you’re okay with these rules, the home would be a great fit for you ✨️🌿
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Port Dickson
Unterkünfte in der Nähe der Top-Sehenswürdigkeiten von Port Dickson
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Port Dickson

A heartbeat away from PD best beach

Port Dickson Private Pool Villa - Rumah Amana

LEXIS PD Amazing Seaview&Sunset Jommaldiveshomes

3BR Single Storey PD - 8Pax

Port Dickson Beach Front Villa w/ Private Pool

The Rina Homestay• Private Pool • Karaoke • BBQ

Vista Asana

TheaLuna Bayview Apartment | Couple Retreat
Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Port Dickson zu besuchen?
| Monat | Jän | Feb | Mär | Apr | Mai | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Okt | Nov | Dez |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durchschn. Preis | € 61 | € 62 | € 61 | € 55 | € 57 | € 58 | € 55 | € 58 | € 60 | € 59 | € 59 | € 62 |
| Durchschn. Temperatur | 28 °C | 28 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C | 28 °C |
Spannende Reiseziele
- Johor Bahru Ferienunterkünfte
- Kuala Lumpur Ferienunterkünfte
- Timur Laut Ferienunterkünfte
- Malakka Tengah Ferienunterkünfte
- Petaling Jaya Ferienunterkünfte
- Sepang Ferienunterkünfte
- Kinta Ferienunterkünfte
- Bentong Ferienunterkünfte
- Kajang Ferienunterkünfte
- Pulau Langkawi Ferienunterkünfte
- Berincang Ferienunterkünfte
- Shah Alam Ferienunterkünfte
- Häuser in Strandnähe Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Waschmaschine und Trockner Port Dickson
- Chalets Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Kamin Port Dickson
- Haustierfreundliche Unterkünfte Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Terrasse Port Dickson
- Villen Port Dickson
- Familienfreundliche Unterkünfte Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte für Fitness-Fans Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Strandzugang Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte am Wasser Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte für Raucherinnen und Raucher Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Frühstück Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Pool Port Dickson
- Gästehäuser Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Seezugang Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte direkt am Strand Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Feuerstelle Port Dickson
- Hotelzimmer Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Sitzbereich im Freien Port Dickson
- Serviced Apartments Port Dickson
- Reihenhäuser Port Dickson
- Bungalows Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Whirlpool Port Dickson
- Eigentumswohnungen Port Dickson
- Unterkünfte mit Ladestation für Elektrofahrzeuge Port Dickson
- Wohnungen Port Dickson
- Häuser Port Dickson
- Arte Mont Kiara
- Lagune von Sunway
- Arte Cheras
- KLCC Park
- Bukit Jalil Nationalstadion
- EKO Cheras Mall
- Sunway Pyramid
- Petronas Twin Towers
- Pavillon Kuala Lumpur
- Atlantis Residences Melaka
- Jonker Street Nachtmarkt
- Port Dickson Beach
- Mid Valley Megamall
- Kelana Jaya Station
- Fahrenheit 88
- Sunway Velocity Mall
- Klebang Beach
- Die Kolonie von Infinitum
- The Platinum Suites Kuala Lumpur by LUMA
- LaLaport BBCC
- IOI City Mall
- i-City Theme Park
- Suria KLCC
- Old Klang Road





