Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Oni

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Oni

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 40 Ferienunterkünfte in Oni.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Oni beginnen bei € 9 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 70 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    20 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 10 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    10 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    30 Ferienunterkünfte in Oni verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Oni: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7

    Unterkünfte in Oni erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Oni

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Gäste-Favorit
Cottage in Ghebi
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 5 Bewertungen

Mountain Shadow Cottage in Racha

If you want to experience how 2 rivers unite together, how real fresh air feels and beautiful evenings - you have to book our property. Here you will have freedom, comfortable beds, nature outside, seating area and beautiful views from terrace. All these and other benefits makes our property perfect getaway into freedom and peaceful nature. It is great for children and families as well as for friends to enjoy good time in peaceful place. Maximum of 6 adults can stay at our property.

Blockhütte in Glola
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 4 Bewertungen

Cabin in Racha

Escape to a cozy Racha cabin with panoramic views of mountains. Perfect for 4 guests, it features a fully equipped kitchen, a spacious living area, and a peaceful loft bed. Enjoy all your meals on the patio completely surrounded by nature, let kids play freely in the large yard. Just across the path, drink from a natural mineral spring locally celebrated for its healing properties. It is the ideal getaway for absolute peace, incredible stargazing, and wilderness adventure.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Mukhli
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 28 Bewertungen

Kontsikho Cottage in Mukhli, Ambrolauri.

The space the cottage features a studio with double bed and folding sofa. Accommodates up to 2/4 people and is fully furnished and ready for travelers. the place Set amid a serene forest, this charming white cottage exudes a quaint and inviting allure. The combination of the white cottage’s classic charm, the cozy fireplace, and the inviting balcony creates a magical haven where you can escape, rejuvenate, and savor the simple beauty of your woodland retreat.

Gäste-Favorit
Villa in Oni
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 60 Bewertungen

Private Mountain Retreat · Hot Tub · Near Oni

Khatosi is a spacious, private mountain home designed for families and groups who want to spend quality time together in nature, without giving up comfort. Set in the peaceful village of Komandeli, just a short walk from Oni, this is one of the few large homes in Upper Racha that comfortably accommodates up to 12 guests, with multiple indoor and outdoor spaces to relax, gather, and unwind. Breakfast and dinner available upon request.

Privatunterkunft in Mravaldzali
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 4 Bewertungen

One-Bedroom Seuri chalet in Racha with View

One-Bedroom cottage is part of the Seuri cottages, located in Racha region of Georgia - Village Mavardzali, this cottage is equipped with all the necessary inventory needed for comfortable and relaxing stay. Outside garden have special zone for outdoor cooking and dining in front of breathtaking view of Georgian nature and mountains. 1 King sized bed and 1 sofa is available with the maximum guests of 3

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Blockhütte in Utsera
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 22 Bewertungen

Mtiskari-cottage in Nature

Mtiskari is a cozy cottage surrounded by pine trees, with stunning mountain and river views. It's a peaceful, private space with easy road access, perfect for relaxing or enjoying music. Both floors have balconies, and the large veranda is great for outdoor lounging. Everything you neeed for a comfortable nature escape.. Great for families or couples seeking nature, quiet and space.

Blockhütte in Nikortsminda
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 6 Bewertungen

Chalet Panorama Nikortsminda-Racha Home

Шале Панорама Никорцминда — дом с особой аурой, со двора которого открываются панорамные виды на гору, озеро, поселок и горные склоны. В доме 3 спальни, 2 ванные комнаты, полностью оборудованная кухня, гостиная с витражным остеклением окна и настоящий деревянный балкон с орнаментом. Идеально подходит для дружеских, семейных или деловых встреч. Вмещает 6+1 человек.

Gäste-Favorit
Cottage in Ambrolauri
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,91 von 5, 96 Bewertungen

Pine Tree Home | Cozy Garden Retreat in Racha

Pine Tree Home is a cozy family cottage tucked into a green garden in the heart of Ambrolauri. It’s a peaceful place to slow down, enjoy homemade breakfasts, and experience the warmth and quiet beauty of Racha. Pine Tree Home is ideal for couples, small groups of friends, remote workers, and travelers looking for a slower, more local experience in Racha.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Sadmeli
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,88 von 5, 16 Bewertungen

Villa Sadmeli with private pool

The Villa Sadmeli is a two-story house with a swimming pool and a large yard.  House is a very good place for a large family and also for a friendly holiday. There are very beautiful mountains around the house and it is a very quiet place for resting as well.  The house is equipped with all necessary equipment.

Blockhütte in Ambrolauri
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 4 Bewertungen

Alagi ალაგი

კოტეჯი „ალაგი“ მდებარეობს რაჭაში, ამბროლაურის ცენტრიდან 1 კმ-ში, ულამაზეს ვენახებში, მთის ფერდობზე. სტუმრებს დახვდებათ მშვიდი გარემო, პანორამული ხედები მთელს რაჭაზე, ბუხარი, ბუნებრივი ხის ინტერიერი და რაჭული სითბო. იდეალური ადგილია დასვენებისთვის, რომანტიკული მოგზაურობისთვის და ოჯახური განტვირთვისთვის.“

Gäste-Favorit
Blockhütte in Agara
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 37 Bewertungen

Coziest Cabin in Racha , Sakhluka Rachashi

Agara is village in Ambrolauri district, Racha-Lechkhumi and Kvemo Svaneti region. Our cabin is located in village, near to famous Racha forests. Location is exceptional and nice, also it is 15 minute drive from Ambrolauri airport and 10 drive from shaori lake.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Hütte in Ambrolauri
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 37 Bewertungen

Babila's Hut

The hut is in a fantastic location in village Itsa, surrounded by green, wooded hills and with a view of the majestic Caucasus Mountains. The beautiful Krikhula River is also close by and waiting to be discovered

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Oni