
Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 160 Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne beginnen bei € 61 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 7.210 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
90 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
Finde 30 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool
150 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
90 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
160 Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Key Biscayne: Eigenständiger Check-in, Monatsaufenthalte und Fitnessraum.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7
Unterkünfte in Key Biscayne erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Cozy 2 BR Beach Apt. in the Heart of Key Biscayne
This is a cozy and confortable two bedroom beach apartment on Key Biscayne. Great for couples or families. The apartment is on the second flor and faces a gorgeous street lined with palm trees. The unit has access to a private beach which is two blocks away from the Condo building (key provided). It's very close to restaurants, shops, cafes, pharmacy and supermarket Key Biscayne is an oasis of peace and tranquility in Miami. Is surrounded by parks and also has a park in the center of the island
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,75 von 5, 359 Bewertungen
Gorgeous Beachy Chic Condo in Key Biscayne
Perfect vacation rental property in Key Biscayne, Florida One bedroom, one bath with spacious patio area, and assigned parking space. Brand new kitchen and bathroom and updated throughout. Fully furnished. Large pool. Tile floors throughout. Coin laundry a few steps from your front door. Location is an easy walk to a private beach access open 24/7. Or use the complimentary Island golf cart service. Plus shops, fine dining and grocery. Sorry, no pets allowed. You are going to love it here!
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 129 Bewertungen
Condo on Key Biscayne Oceanfront
Beautifully decorated 3 Bed/2 Bath condo with direct beach access and resort-like amenities. In the Island paradise of Key Biscayne where you can walk to restaurants, shops & the beach. Fully Stocked, just bring your toothbrush. ALL ADULTS MUST BE OVER 25 TO RENT AND THERE IS A 6 ADULT MAX OCCUPANCY (EXCEPT FOR FAMILIES WITH CHILDREN). There is 1 assigned parking space. There is 3 pools available on property but note that the 3rd pool located close to the beach is closed due to renovations.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 69 Bewertungen
Calm 1BD Key Biscayne apt with beach access
Charming 1BD/1BA apartment ideally located in the heart of Key Biscayne, just steps from the Ritz-Carlton and Winn-Dixie. Guests enjoy a private beach entrance and refreshing pool, creating the perfect island retreat. The apartment is comfortable, fully equipped, and surrounded by restaurants, cafés, and island charm. Spend your days relaxing by the ocean, exploring scenic parks, or sampling local dining. A wonderful blend of comfort, convenience, and tropical living. No dogs permitted.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 10 Bewertungen
Key Biscayne Retreat | Half a Block from the Beach
Just steps from the beach on a quiet street, this fully equipped retreat offers the relaxed Key Biscayne lifestyle. It features a king bed that converts into two twins, an en-suite bathroom, a queen sofa bed, a full kitchen, and a balcony overlooking the pool. Ideally located on the ground floor next to the pool—no stairs or elevators. Includes assigned parking for a small SUV or smaller vehicle; no pickup trucks. Walk to shops, cafés, restaurants, and parks
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 94 Bewertungen
Key Colony: Botanica
Vacacional Rental Condo ALGUNAS ÁREAS COMUNES DEL CONDOMINIO ESTÁN EN REPARACIÓN ESTE AÑO. NO PUEDEN USARSE COMO LA MAIN POOL NI COMO EL RESTORANTE SAND BAR. Ubicado en el bello complejo de Key Colony, este apartamento en el edificio Botánica cuenta con tres dormitorios y dos baños completos. Es para 7 personas. Playa privada, varias piscinas, canchas de tenis y bellos jardines para caminar. A 25 minutos en auto de South Beach y 15 minutos de Brickell.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,87 von 5, 199 Bewertungen
Luxurious Key Biscayne 3BR/3BA beachfront complex
This beautiful apartment is located in an exclusive beach complex. The apt has a lot of light and has three full bedrooms and three full bathrooms and a full kitchen will all appliances. The apt has a washer, dryer, and 3 walk-in closets as well as a linen closet with plenty of beach towels, and extra sheets. The complex has 2 pools for your use. One of them is located in front of your apt There are 12 tennis courts, a gym.and a store
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 65 Bewertungen
Spacious 1 Br Apt. Perfect for Beach Getaway!
Charming 1 bedroom apt with a pool, centrally located in the gorgeous island of Key Biscayne. Sleeps up to 4 people as there is a King Bed in bedroom & sofa bed in the living room. Steps away from the nearest grocery store, restaurants, shops and parks while also being 1.5 blocks away from private beach with private access. 13 minute drive to the heart of Brickell 15 minute drive to Coconut Grove 25 minute drive to Miami Beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 116 Bewertungen
Luxury Studio at 5* Beachfront Hotel, Key Biscayne
Just Remodeled!! Beautiful studio with private balcony and resort views. This refreshed studio offers two plush queen beds with serene coastal décor. Experience a premium coastal escape inside the iconic 5-star Ritz-Carlton Key Biscayne. Enjoy beach access, sparkling pools, and excellent on-site restaurants, perfect for couples, friends, or families seeking an elevated island getaway.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 21 Bewertungen
Ideal Beach Getaway in Key Biscayne Condo.
Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA unit in Botanica, Key Colony. Spacious layout includes a king master suite with walk-in closet and en-suite bath; a second bedroom with 2 double beds; and a third bedroom with a bunk bed and twin bed with trundle . Enjoy resort-style amenities such as a private beach with complimentary chairs and umbrellas, tennis courts, and multiple pools.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,84 von 5, 55 Bewertungen
Great Apartment on Key Biscayne
Beautiful and bright apartment. Enjoy all the amenities of Key Colony, Private Beach Access (sun-lounger and sunshade including), perfect for relaxing and feel at home. 12 Tennis courts, 3 pools, Gym. Bedroom 1 King bed, Bedroom 3 twins size beds, assigned and covered parking, 11 minutes walk to the beach, 3 minutes walk to shops, restaurants and coffees.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 46 Bewertungen
Suite at The Ritz-Carlton Key Biscayne Miami
Welcome to The Ritz-Carlton Key Biscayne, Miami! Stunning Studio Suite Apartment in the Beachfront Ritz Carlton - Enjoy the Hotels Pools, Dining, Gym, and More! At The Ritz-Carlton Key Biscayne, Miami, luxury comes in the form of impressive amenities and the gifts of tranquility and serenity.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 150 BewertungenBeliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Key Biscayne
Unterkünfte in der Nähe der Top-Sehenswürdigkeiten von Key Biscayne
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Key Biscayne

Beautiful 3 bed unit at Key Colony.
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,68 von 5, 96 Bewertungen
Bell'Aria...lovely 3B/3B Key Biscayne beach condo
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 20 Bewertungen
Charming Cozy Apt | Walk to Beach | Key Biscayne
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 71 Bewertungen
1 Bedroom Queen Size Apartment. Walk to the beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,82 von 5, 187 Bewertungen
Charming 2br with BEACH ACCESS and full amenities
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 129 Bewertungen
Key Biscayne Unit 1/2 block from the beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,89 von 5, 233 Bewertungen
Waterfront resort suite w/ pool & hot tub
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,74 von 5, 150 Bewertungen
One Bedroom condo, just a few steps from the beach
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,79 von 5, 134 BewertungenWann ist die beste Zeit, um Key Biscayne zu besuchen?
| Monat | Jän | Feb | Mär | Apr | Mai | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Okt | Nov | Dez |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durchschn. Preis | € 371 | € 307 | € 353 | € 283 | € 240 | € 238 | € 284 | € 195 | € 192 | € 192 | € 240 | € 354 |
| Durchschn. Temperatur | 20 °C | 22 °C | 23 °C | 25 °C | 27 °C | 28 °C | 29 °C | 29 °C | 28 °C | 27 °C | 24 °C | 22 °C |
Spannende Reiseziele
- Miami Ferienunterkünfte
- Four Corners Ferienunterkünfte
- Orlando Ferienunterkünfte
- Kissimmee Ferienunterkünfte
- Miami Beach Ferienunterkünfte
- Tampa Ferienunterkünfte
- Fort Lauderdale Ferienunterkünfte
- Hollywood Ferienunterkünfte
- St. Augustine Ferienunterkünfte
- Davenport Ferienunterkünfte
- Key West Ferienunterkünfte
- Sarasota Ferienunterkünfte
- Häuser in Strandnähe Key Biscayne
- Familienfreundliche Unterkünfte Key Biscayne
- Villen Key Biscayne
- Unterkünfte mit Pool Key Biscayne
- Haustierfreundliche Unterkünfte Key Biscayne
- Wohnungen Key Biscayne
- Serviced Apartments Key Biscayne
- Unterkünfte am Wasser Key Biscayne
- Eigentumswohnungen Key Biscayne
- Unterkünfte mit Whirlpool Key Biscayne
- Unterkünfte direkt am Strand Key Biscayne
- Häuser Key Biscayne
- Unterkünfte mit Strandzugang Key Biscayne
- Fort Lauderdale Beach
- South Beach
- Brickell City Centre
- Hard Rock Stadium
- Bayfront Park
- Dolphin Mall
- Haulover Beach
- Miami Beach Convention Center
- Universität Miami
- Midtown
- Sawgrass Mills
- Las Olas Beach
- Bayside Marketplace
- LoanDepot Park
- Die Gezeiten am Hollywood Beach
- Bal Harbour Beach
- Porsche Design Tower
- CG Cosmetic Surgery
- Greater Fort Lauderdale Broward County Convention Center
- Amerant Bank Arena
- Aventura Mall
- John Pennekamp Coral Reef State Park
- Lauderdale-By-The-Sea Beach
- Dadeland Mall





