Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Holly Springs

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Holly Springs

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 70 Ferienunterkünfte in Holly Springs.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Holly Springs beginnen bei € 35 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 2.070 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    50 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 30 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    10 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    50 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    70 Ferienunterkünfte in Holly Springs verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Holly Springs: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9

    Unterkünfte in Holly Springs werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,9 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Holly Springs

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Gästehaus in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 167 Bewertungen

"Wit's End" welcomes you! 2BR comfy guest house

Welcome to Wit's End, a separate 2BR, 1 bath carriage house on our property in Holly Springs. Located in a quiet, safe neighborhood. Handicap-accessible, though master bed sits somewhat high. Natural light permeates the house in its wooded setting, and it is equipped with new paint, furnishings and linens. Private entrance, dedicated parking spaces, powerful WIFI, and fully-equipped kitchen for all the comforts of home. Convenient access to Raleigh, Durham, Chapel Hill, and the RDU airport.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Apex
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 203 Bewertungen

Calumet's Getaway - Blocks from Downtown Apex

Charming, comfortable home w/garage just blocks away from Historic Downtown Apex. Enjoy strolling the downtown streets loaded with shops, restaurants. Every detail has been considered for your comfort. Wood flooring, soft warm throws, cheery bedrooms w/the finest quality mattresses & bedding! Master bdrm features a king bed & the 2nd bedroom has a queen. The 3rd bedroom has a daybed & desk/workspace so that you can work from home in comfort. Pets on case-by-case basis w/pet fee

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 91 Bewertungen

Quaint Cottage of Holly Springs

Cozy, quaint 3 bedroom cottage centrally located in Holly Springs, NC! Thoughtfully designed & well-equipped; Inside the home you'll be comforted to 3 bedrooms that sleeps 6 spaciously; a well-stocked kitchen with essential cookware; and a grand backyard that hosts perfectly for an Outdoor sanction. - 3 Bedrooms | 3 Beds | Sleeps 6 - Smart Tv's in all bedrooms - Outdoor area with seating and grilling - Cozy bedding & comfortable mattresses - Kitchen with essential cookware - Large backyard

Gäste-Favorit
Eigentumswohnung in Fuquay-Varina
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 32 Bewertungen

Bright and Cozy Downtown Gem

Welcome to your cozy downtown retreat! This bright condo is located in the heart of our charming downtown, just steps from local shops, restaurants, and parks. Whether you’re here for a relaxing getaway or to explore everything our town has to offer, you’ll love the comfort, convenience, and style of this space. Inside, you’ll find a fully equipped kitchen, a comfy living area, wifi, and peaceful bedrooms to unwind. Free parking included. Come stay where everything is within easy reach!

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 48 Bewertungen

HOT TUB! Playful Oasis at Holly Springs

Rest, relax and enjoy the tranquil atmosphere at our home away from home in Holly Springs! The tranquil garden and play area are perfect for family and friends to gather togheter featuring a hot tub and play area, outside dining area equipped with a grill and griddle. Fully Fenced yard. Walking distance from downtown and minutes from shopping and Holly Springs Bussines Park. Only 25 minutes from downtown Raleigh and RTP. Everything you need to experience the magic of Holly Springs!

Superhost
Privatunterkunft in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,98 von 5, 92 Bewertungen

Rustic Farm House in Holly Springs, NC

Escape to the countryside and experience a delightful farm retreat in the heart of Holly Springs NC, just 20 miles to the vibrant amenities and attractions of Downtown Raleigh and only 27 miles drive to the airport! Nestled on 5-acre this farm house offers a perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort, making it an ideal destination for a memorable getaway with family that will leave you feeling rejuvenated and at one with nature. Please No Parties, No Smoking Inside and No Pets.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Apex
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 66 Bewertungen

Comfortable Family Home with Peloton in Apex

Located centrally in Apex, this beautiful 4-bedroom townhouse is the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. With a spacious kitchen, dedicated office, and open living areas, it's designed for relaxation and productivity. Stay active with a Peloton bike and yoga mat, or unwind by the community pool, BBQ area, and playground. Just minutes from Jordan Lake's outdoor adventures and Research Triangle Park's business hub, it's the ideal home base for work or play. Pets are welcome too!

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Apex
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 131 Bewertungen

Spacious 3-bedroom home close to Raleigh

Great neighborhood with lots of space inside and out of this home plus you are close to all the action in Cary, Apex, Raleigh, Holly Springs & Garner! This cozy home nestled in the woods has 3 second floor bedrooms, grilling deck, downstairs patio & fenced back yard for the pups! Huge windows allow you to relax & enjoy the open space around you. Open kitchen w/ wolf gas cooktop for the chef and stocked pantry. Come visit this little getaway in Apex! We would love to have you!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Fuquay-Varina
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 260 Bewertungen

Downtown Mid-Century Library House

Unique property in the heart of Fuquay-Varina. Built in 1960, this building functioned as the town library for over a decade. Fully renovated in 2020 and converted into a spacious one bedroom home with Mid-Century Modern design features and furnishings. Smart TV w/WiFi. Walkable to everything downtown Fuquay has to offer including: Vicious Fishes Taproom (0.3 mi) - Cultivate Coffee (0.3 mi) - The Mill Cafe (0.4 mi) - Aviator Brewing (0.6 mi) .

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 71 Bewertungen

Fully Remodeled by Downtown w/ Suite, Desk, Pets

Your search is over at Round About Retreat. Situated in a quiet and friendly neighborhood, our fully remodeled home is just .5 miles from downtown Holly Springs, where you’ll find a variety of shops, restaurants, and parks. Enjoy easy access to local attractions such as Bass Lake Park, the Holly Springs Cultural Center, and the Ting Park sports complex. Raleigh and the rest of the Triangle are nearby as well. Up to 2 dogs are welcomed.

Superhost
Privatunterkunft in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,73 von 5, 33 Bewertungen

Holly Springs Haven

Welcome to your Holly Springs hideaway! This bright 3BR, 3.5BA home sleeps six in comfort with a sunlit living room and a well-equipped kitchen. Outside, relax around the fire pit or dine at two patio areas under the stars. Steps from Womble Park’s soccer fields, it’s perfect for tournament weekends, and only one mile from downtown’s shops, eateries, and cafés. Come relax, play, and explore!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatunterkunft in Holly Springs
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 63 Bewertungen

Charming Country Cottage

Escape to this charming country cottage just outside Holly Springs, NC. Nestled in a peaceful setting, it offers 3 cozy bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious wraparound porch—perfect for morning coffee. Enjoy the firepit for evening relaxation. Whether you’re seeking a quiet retreat or a temporary home, this peaceful getaway is the ideal place to unwind. (Camper not included)

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Holly Springs

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Holly Springs zu besuchen?

MonatJänFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis€ 122€ 117€ 122€ 117€ 125€ 127€ 117€ 117€ 112€ 120€ 117€ 121
Durchschn. Temperatur5 °C7 °C11 °C16 °C20 °C25 °C27 °C26 °C23 °C17 °C11 °C7 °C