Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Hammersmith

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Hammersmith

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 3.020 Ferienunterkünfte in Hammersmith.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Hammersmith beginnen bei € 9 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 77.250 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    970 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 410 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    20 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    1.210 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    2.940 Ferienunterkünfte in Hammersmith verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Hammersmith: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,7

    Unterkünfte in Hammersmith erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,7 von 5 Sternen.

  • Sehenswürdigkeiten in der Nähe

    Zu den beliebtesten Sehenswürdigkeiten in Hammersmith gehören Holland Park, Goldhawk Road Underground Station und Ravenscourt Park Underground Station.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Hammersmith

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

Ideal 1Bed in Holland Park/Olympia/Kensington W14

This modern, newly refurbished & spacious 1-bedroom flat located in the border of Holland Park, Olympia and Kensington will be the perfect base for your trip! It has one bedroom and all amenities essential for a comfortable stay. The apartment is within walking distance of the Westfield Shopping Mall as well as the many bars and restaurants in the area. Nearby busses, Shepherd’s Bush (Central&overground line) & Olympia stations provide quick and easy access to city attractions and hot spots.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 141 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Hammersmith and Fulham

The Courtyard Oasis Studio

Located in the heart of the city, this inviting studio combines comfort with style. Enjoy your own 10 sqm patio—perfect for sipping your morning coffee or dining outside. Inside, the space is equipped with a smart TV ready for your favourite streaming apps, a washer/dryer, and a compact countertop oven for easy cooking. The studio features a brand-new, cozy UK Double-size bed. A small double sofa also converts into a bed for a third guest—let us know in advance so we can prepare it for you.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,93 von 5, 27 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

Cottage in the City - private outdoor patio

Renovated & spacious 1-bed 3-min walk from Tube station, quiet dead-end road, private entrance, underfloor heating & electric fireplace LIVING ROOM: Smart TV, coat & shoe rack, extendable dining table, electric fireplace, plush sofa BEDROOM: King-size mattress, vanity/desk, large closet with drawers KITCHEN: Washer/dryer, dishwasher, SMEG appliances, truly well-equipped, teas & coffee BATHROOM: Bluetooth LED mirror, heated towel rail, scale, toiletries PATIO: Lounge/table, solar lights, BBQ

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 89 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Hammersmith and Fulham

1b1b Hammersmith, Up to 4 People

A bright 1b1b flat on Fulham Palace Road, Hammersmith, London W6, Zone 2. A 2-3 minute walk from the traffic hub with coffee shops, restaurants, shopping centre, grocery stores and more. A short 9-minute stroll brings you to the scenic Thames riverbank. Only 6 minutes from Hammersmith Station (serving Piccadilly, District, Central, and Hammersmith & City lines), this flat offers convenient transport links for families or groups. Bedroom: a double bed Living room: a foldout double sofa bed

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,88 von 5, 33 Bewertungen
Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Eigentumswohnung in West Kensington

Beautiful one bedroom flat with private balcony

Located at the entrance to Queens tennis club and 3 minutes’ walk from Baron’s Court tube this is a bright and modern 53m2 raised ground floor flat with a private rear enclosed balcony and ample space and home comforts for four people. Fully equipped kitchen with induction hob, microwave, oven. Plenty of storage space. The balcony overlooks the courts, a sun trap in all seasons and includes a reading corner. Standard 4'6" double bed in the bedroom and Laura Ashley sofa bed in living room.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,95 von 5, 129 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Eigentumswohnung in West Kensington

Luxury 2 bed Duplex Kensington Olympia w A/C lift

Enjoy this luxury two bedroom duplex apartment in a newly-built development next to the famous Olympia London in West Kensington. Walking distance from Kensington High Street, Holland Park, Hyde Park, Notting Hill, Earl's Court and Kensington Palace. The apartment has two bedrooms on the 3rd floor and a large open plan kitchen and living room on 4th floor, with a terrace. The property has underfloor heating, air conditioning, and all the modern appliances. There is a lift. Up to 6 people.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 21 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in Hammersmith and Fulham

Spacious 3 bedrooms House with Parking&Garden

Simple, Comfortable, Spacious and Super clean three Bedrooms House right in front of Thames river with private garden and free parking only 2-3 minutes walk to Hammersmith underground station ( Piccadilly line ) 15-20 minutes to museums and main attractions Our place is located in front of the Thames river a throw stone of lovely bars, restaurants and famous pubs less than 2 minutes walk The house is ideal for those who are looking for comfort, space and location.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,74 von 5, 62 Bewertungen
Superhost
Wohnung in West Kensington

Triplex flat central London/close to tube/ 3Bed 2T

🏡Fabulous triplex flat, 3-bedroom and 2-bathroom. Ideal for up to 6 guests. (spread across 3 levels) 📍 Location: Closer tube station: West Kensington, 4 min walk Only 17 minutes from London main landmarks! (Big Ben, London Eye, etc) ⭐ Amenities: Enjoy fast WiFi (great speed if you need to work) Smart TV Fully equipped kitchen. Tub and a walk in shower 🚫 First floor flat with no lift! Access via stairs* (so please be prepared for some steps!)

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 4 Bewertungen
Superhost
Wohnung in West Kensington

Contemporary Spacious Luxury West London Flat

This beautiful and contemporary apartment is perfectly located for exploring West London's top spots, including Portobello Road, Soho House White City, Westfield London, and Kensington High Street. Decorated with attention to detail, you'll find a well-stocked kitchen with SMEG appliances, inviting lounge with smart TV, light & bright bedroom with black out curtains, home office, bathroom with shower & spa bath, and private entrance.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,86 von 5, 84 Bewertungen
Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in West Kensington

Victorian Mansion Apt•Close to Tube•Kensington

Enjoy a comfortable stay in a traditional London mansion flat in Kensington. The flat sleeps 2 and features a cosy country-style kitchen, spacious living area with 65 inch TV, Netflix and King Size 160cm bed. Barons Court Tube Station is short 1min walk away, making it an excellent base for exploring London. The West End, Knightsbridge (Harrods), High Street Kensington, Notting Hill and Hyde Park are all within easy reach.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 5 Bewertungen
Superhost
Wohnung in Hammersmith and Fulham

The Hammersmith River Home

Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located Hammersmith Home by the River Thames. Your family and guests will be close to all London's main attractions. The home is perfect for all occasions including a family or business trips. In addition to a comfortable UK double size bed, there is a UK King size sofa bed that can also be made as a single (only available on advance request for a fee).

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,81 von 5, 26 Bewertungen
Superhost
Wohnung in Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea

HR2 - Charming 1-Bed near Holland Park

A delightful, fully furnished and completely re-decorated basement flat (565sqft) with a private courtyard garden leading out to a tranquil, secure communal garden. Accommodation comprises living room with wooden flooring and feature fireplace (not in use), a bedroom overlooking the rear courtyard and communal garden beyond, kitchen, bathroom, separate utility room and access to the communal gardens.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,52 von 5, 27 Bewertungen

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Hammersmith

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Hammersmith zu besuchen?

MonatJänFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis€ 139€ 141€ 145€ 169€ 176€ 183€ 178€ 168€ 162€ 162€ 155€ 172
Durchschn. Temperatur6 °C6 °C9 °C11 °C14 °C17 °C19 °C19 °C16 °C13 °C9 °C6 °C