Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Earls Court

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Earls Court

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 1.550 Ferienunterkünfte in Earls Court.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Earls Court beginnen bei € 26 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 34.280 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    530 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 150 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    600 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    1.480 Ferienunterkünfte in Earls Court verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Earls Court: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,6

    Unterkünfte in Earls Court erhalten von Gästen eine durchschnittliche Bewertung von 4,6 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Earls Court

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,85 von 5, 20 Bewertungen

Central. Bright 2-3 bed. Gdn views&access. Nr/tube

Come & enjoy this centrally located flat. It's close to everything, making it easy to plan your visit Bright & stylish 2 bedroom flat, on the 2nd floor of a period building with garden view & access to Philbeach Gardens. Earl's Court (District & Piccadilly Line-convenient for HEATHROW travellers). Kensington High St Station (District & Circle Lines) are close by. Near to shops, museums. Facilities & amenities of Earl's Court - Spacious living room - Fresh linen provided - Fast Wi-fi internet.

Gäste-Favorit
Eigentumswohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 5 Bewertungen

Lux Chelsea Apt w/HotTub/Arcade/Garden | Hosts 7

Luxury 3-bed flat in the heart of Chelsea — one of Europe's most prestigious neighbourhoods 🏙️✨ Step outside and you're moments from the boutiques and cafés of Chelsea, the iconic shops of Kings Road. Earls Court Station is only a 4 minute walk away putting the whole of London at your fingertips! Amenity packed- Hot tub, Arcade game machine, Garden, Underfloor heating, Netflix, 2 fans and many more! Perfect for couples, professionals, or friends looking for a premium Central London base.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 8 Bewertungen

Magnificent Apartment in Central London

Enjoy a relaxing stay in this stylish two-bedroom apartment set in the heart of South Kensington. Sleeping up to six guests, it offers two UK king-size beds plus a sofa bed, alongside a fully equipped kitchen, a modern bathroom, fast Wi-Fi, and a Smart TV for downtime. Ideal for families, groups of friends, or travelling professionals, the flat sits just a short stroll from Earl's Court Station, South Kensington's museums, and a great choice of local cafés, restaurants, and shops, with London's

Superhost
Eigentumswohnung in Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 16 Bewertungen

Chelsea Garden Square | Designer Flat | Superhost

Superhost - 5 Star Rated A beautifully presented luxury flat, designer renovated. Set in an exclusive Victorian garden square, in the Royal borough of Kensington & Chelsea. One of London’s most prestigious addresses. Premium fully equipped kitchen includes Miele ovens, a wine fridge and a calacatta gold marble island. Guests enjoy a complimentary bottle of wine, water, tea and coffee. Features fast WiFi, a workspace, luxury linens, washer/dryer and a Samsung Art TV displaying curated art.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 105 Bewertungen

Relax & Unwind in a Cool Minimalist Apartment

Get some quiet time in this renovated first-floor apartment situated in a beautiful period building. The minimalist aesthetic, crisp, clean linens, and straight-aspect kitchen are reminiscent of high-end boutique hotels. The apartment is super clean & quiet The whole apartment is available. It is located on the first floor of a beautiful period building Help always on hand Earls Court tube is just a few moments away. The West end is a short tube ride away from Earls Court Tube station.

Superhost
Wohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,77 von 5, 39 Bewertungen

Garden | 60" TV + sound system | Nespresso machine

🏠 76 m² / 818 ft² 2-bedroom 1-bath flat with a garden 🌱 🛏️ 2 King beds 🛋️ Spacious living room ❄️ Air conditioning 📺 60" smart TV with premium sound system and subwoofer 🧑‍🍳 Fully equipped kitchen 🧺 Onsite washing machine ☕️ Nespresso machine 🚪 Self-check-in 👶 Highchair and baby crib (with no bedding) available upon request 🚶🏼‍♀️Within walking distance of the Natural History Museum, Victoria & Albert Museum, Science Museum, Kensington Palace, and Hyde Park

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,84 von 5, 118 Bewertungen

Cosy Kensington flat, recent refurb, 2min to tube

We are happy to offer you this compact and cosy 1-bedroom flat, just 2 minutes walk from the WEST entrance of Earl’s Court Station. Recently renovated throughout, the apartment is bright, stylish and thoughtfully designed. It features a double bedroom, sofa bed(on request), open-plan living and kitchen, modern bathroom with bathtub and full amenities. Ideal for business stays, city breaks and longer visits, with fast access from Heathrow and London’s top attractions.

Superhost
Reihenhaus in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 140 Bewertungen

Private Garden Entire Town House in Earl's Court

Welcome to your home away from home in the heart of Kensington & Chelsea, one of London's most sought-after neighborhoods. This charming garden flat has a gorgeous, private garden patio space for lounging or enjoying an espresso in the upper patio garden. The home features two cozy bedrooms with three beds to sleep up to 5 guests. This conveniently located townhome is ideal for families or small groups looking for comfort, convenience, and a touch of London charm.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 8 Bewertungen

New! Trendy 2BR apt, 5 min Earl’s Court tube

Unwind in this elegant 2-bedroom flat in Earl’s Court, a historic and upscale neighbourhood. With airy, beautifully designed interiors and smart space zoning, it’s perfect for families, friends, or business travellers. Earl’s Court Station (Piccadilly & District lines) is a 5-minute walk, connecting you to central London in 15-20 minutes. Explore chic Fulham Road or enjoy nearby bus and train links for effortless travel. Your ideal London stay awaits!

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Earls Court
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,97 von 5, 116 Bewertungen

Earl's Court Elegance: Chic Design, Prime Location

This elegant, modern apartment (within a Victorian townhouse) is situated in Earl’s Court in the heart of London’s West End. The neighbourhood boasts a range of shops, amenities and eateries, and is easily accessible on foot or by tube. A range of West End attractions and entertainment venues are all within easy reach, including Portobello Market/Notting Hill, Hyde Park, King’s Road/Chelsea, Knightsbridge, and all the major London museums.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in West Kensington
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 5 Bewertungen

The Kensington Residence | Steps from Tube

✨ Grand Spacious & Cozy Apartment in West Kensington – Heart of Central London ✨ ✅ 2 comfortable bedrooms ✅ Accommodate up to 5 guests ✅ 2 toilets/bathrooms ✅ Just 3 minutes from West Kensington Tube Station. ✅ Super convenient location in the heart of London, surrounded by cafés, restaurants, and supermarkets. ✅ An ideal base with easy access to major London attractions, landmarks, theatres, and shopping.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Wohnung in Royal Borough of Kensington and Chelsea
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 119 Bewertungen

Quiet designer Flat | Brompton Cemetery Views

Entire apartment with own access. The 1st floor apartment benefits from high ceilings and large windows and is fully equipped . Located walking distance to Earls Court (zone 1 with District and Piccadilly lines), West Brompton train station, and a 2 min walk the Fulham road convenient for buses into central London (bus 14, 211, 328, C3). Please don't hesitate to contact us if you have any questions.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Earls Court

Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Earls Court zu besuchen?

MonatJänFebMärAprMaiJunJulAugSepOktNovDez
Durchschn. Preis€ 160€ 164€ 160€ 179€ 187€ 199€ 232€ 205€ 199€ 195€ 186€ 202
Durchschn. Temperatur6 °C6 °C9 °C11 °C14 °C17 °C19 °C19 °C16 °C13 °C9 °C6 °C