Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in College Point

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in College Point

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 50 Ferienunterkünfte in College Point.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in College Point beginnen bei € 26 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 1.650 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    10 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 10 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    20 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    50 Ferienunterkünfte in College Point verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in College Point: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

  • Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,8

    Unterkünfte in College Point werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,8 von 5 Sternen.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in College Point

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in College Point
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 79 Bewertungen

Cozy Studio New Furbished, near Bus/ LGA/ Flushing

This cozy space includes: A private living area 🚽🚿An en-suite bathroom (exclusively for your use within your private space) ❄️🔥Two separate AC units for personalized comfort in each area Plenty of natural light and a pleasant view A mini fridge and microwave for your convenience We are 35 mins drive away from JFK and 11mins from LGA. 🚌 Bus station Q65 and Q25 are 5 mins walk away. 🚇 We are 13-minute bus ride away from the Flushing Main Street 7 Train main subway station

Gäste-Favorit
Privatzimmer in Jackson Heights
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 132 Bewertungen

Cuencanita Rooms

Modern private bedrooms on the 2st floor. Unit E, Twin Bed in room with SHARE KITCHEN and BATHROOM. Located just few mins away from 7 train taking you to flushing/or Manhattan. Close to citi field and LGA airport. Other things to note; Quest will be sharing space with the host. Ruku Tv, Wifi, every room are safe with a combination lock that it will close 30sec. after you enter or exit AUTOMATICALLY. Also Please be considerate of other guest and lower your TV volume/noise after 10pm

Superhost
Privatzimmer in East Elmhurst
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 159 Bewertungen

Spacious Private Suite | Parking | 5 min to LGA

Welcome to our spacious, newly renovated suite in East Elmhurst — just minutes from LGA Airport. The suite features two full bathrooms, a full kitchen, and a private driveway with dedicated parking included — everything you need for a comfortable stay. Perfect for travelers or couples looking for more space and convenience than your typical NYC rental. Located 10 minutes from Citi Field, 5 minutes from LGA, and 25 minutes from Manhattan with easy access to shops and dining.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in College Point
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,94 von 5, 72 Bewertungen

Entire unit 3BR near LGA, 7Train Citifield, Food

Great three bedroom apartment with awesome sunlight! Near LGA, JFK Airport, Citifield and 7 Train. Location is walking distance to Q65, Q25 and Q20A Bus, which leads to Downtown Flushing with the 7-Train. Many restaurants around area , supermarkets, 7/11 , 24 hours deli store etc all walking distance Laundromat 2 mins walk away. convenience to transportation . buses are located at corner , 6 mins drive to 7 Train, 10 mins to LGA airport and Citifield and 20 mins to JFK.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatunterkunft in College Point
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 72 Bewertungen

Entire 2BR Apartment near Flushing Bus 7Train LGA

Simple two bedroom semi-basement apartment. Near LGA, JFK Airport, Citifield and 7 Train. Location is walking distance to Q65, Q25 and Q20A Bus, which leads to Downtown Flushing with the 7-Train. Many restaurants around area , supermarkets, 7/11 , 24 hours deli store etc all walking distance Laundromat 2 mins walk away. convenience to transportation . buses are located at corner , 6 mins drive to 7 Train, 10 mins to LGA airport and Citifield and 20 mins to JFK .

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Fresh Meadows
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,87 von 5, 75 Bewertungen

Entire Place - Cozy and Peaceful

Cozy, bright and large apartment in a peaceful private home. This apartment is fully yours, private. This sunny home offers a two bedroom apartment. The clean, uncluttered apartment includes a fully equipped bathroom and kitchen with a fridge, microwave, stove, oven, dishwasher, and kettle. Residential neighbor with parking easily found on street (free). Buses and trains around. Lots of restaurants and fast food walking distance. Dunkin’ Donuts super close.

Gäste-Favorit
Privatzimmer in Whitestone
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,96 von 5, 129 Bewertungen

Sunny Bedroom with Full Bath NYC (one guest only)

Sunny bedroom with private bathroom in a charming residential neighborhood located in Queens of NYC, supermarket, restaurants, fitness center, Starbucks and bus stops are all in walking distance! Driving 20-30 minutes to JFK, 10-15 minutes to LGA. Express bus to Manhattan. Easy parking. Please continue to read “Other Details to Note” before making the reservation. If you don’t have reviews, please contact me before booking.

Superhost
Privatunterkunft in East Elmhurst
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,82 von 5, 119 Bewertungen

Cozy 2 Bedroom Home in NYC 2min from LGA

Welcome to our cozy family house located in the heart of Queens. 2 minute drive and 10 minutes walking distance to LGA. 20 minutes from Midtown and JFK. Near CitiField, a convenience store. Free overnight street parking available. Clean, modern decor with all the essentials for a home-away-from-home experience. Bring the whole family to this great place with lots of room for fun &enjoy.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Privatzimmer in Astoria
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,99 von 5, 221 Bewertungen

Cozy 1br w prvt bathrm in vibrant Astoria, Queens

Enjoy your stay in a quiet place with private bathroom, close to La Guardia airport. Enjoy our multicultural neighborhood. We are close to N & W train station. Bus station is one block away. We are near by supermarkets, Restaurants, bars, bakeries and coffee shops. Just 30 minutes to Manhattan by train, bus or ferry with beautiful views of Manhattan, Queens and Brooklyn!

Superhost
Privatzimmer in Flushing
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,82 von 5, 174 Bewertungen

Newly Cozy Private Suite

Very close to downtown flushing and have public transportation Q20,Q61 and QM20 bus to get around. Across the street, there is a mall which has supermarket, restaurant, bank and etc. By car, 10min to downtown flushing where the 7-train is located. 10min to Citi Field. 10min to LaGuardia Airport. 20min to JFK Airport. 20min to Yankee Stadium. 25min to Manhattan.

Privatunterkunft in East Elmhurst
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,66 von 5, 35 Bewertungen

Spacious 2 bedroom close to LAG

Spacious 2 bedroom 1 bathroom apartment. 10 minutes walking distance from LGA. Less than 5 minutes driving from LGA. Near JFK Airport, Citifield and 7 Train. Location is walking distance to Q23, Q90 and Q60 Bus. Property comes with a very spacious backyard. Many restaurants around area , supermarkets, 7/11 , 24 hours deli store etc all walking distance.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Loft in Jackson Heights
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 94 Bewertungen

Duplex Smart Home 2 Bed 2 Bath

This place has a style all its own. A smart home equipped with the latest tech from smart lighting, blinds, faucets, etc; Luxurious furniture thoughtfully placed throughout. The master bedroom has a king size bed and guest bedroom has a full size bed. A fully equipped kitchen and two full bathrooms.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in College Point