
Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly
Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb
Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly

Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt
Entdecke 890 Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly.

Preise pro Nacht ab
Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly beginnen bei € 26 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

Verifizierte Gästebewertungen
Mehr als 70.420 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
450 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte
Finde 160 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool
10 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen
460 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

WLAN-Verfügbarkeit
870 Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste
Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Beverly: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9
Unterkünfte in Beverly werden von Gästen sehr gut bewertet – im Durchschnitt mit 4,9 von 5 Sternen.
Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly
Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

Private studio apartment 10 min to Salem!
This private entrance beautiful basement apartment is within a 1/2 mile to several Beverly beaches. Downtown Salem is a 10 min drive. Downtown Beverly is about a 10 to 15 minute pleasant walk. Beverly offers great restaurants, cafe’s and brew pubs. Live entertainment at the Larcom, Cabot and North Shore music theater. Endicott College is 1 mile away. The train to Boston, Salem, or Rockport is about a mile away. Plenty of safe street parking is available in front. Escape the crowds in Salem!

Tranquil Ocean View Haven: Perfect Getaway 22
Relax and unwind in your private oasis on the second floor, complete with breathtaking ocean views. This one bedroom retreat is the perfect escape for those looking for a peaceful getaway. The well-equipped kitchen boasts modern appliances. With all the comforts of home and the added luxury of stunning ocean views, this one bedroom retreat is the perfect place to relax and unwind. Centrally located 2.4 Miles to Salem Witch Museum, Beverly Sq.& more. More info under space about extra space for 4

Spacious 2BR Steps To Beach. 2.4 miles to Salem 28
Forget your worries in this spacious and serene space. The Airbnb is seconds away from the beach w/partial ocean views . It includes Wi-Fi, a newly furnished, recently updated, fully equipped kitchen, 3 smart TVs, master bedroom and another room with two double beds. In a brick apartment complex, second floor walk up and free street parking. Minutes away from downtown Beverly and 40 minutes from Boston/Airport. Near Endicott College, Gordon College, Monserrat College of Art, and historic Salem!

Peaceful, 1888 Mediterranean Manor by the Beach
Architectural charm in this newly renovated, eco-friendly guest suite, could be a destination in itself with a granite kitchen, open living/dining, large yard, patio, private outdoor fireplace and fountain, and brick courtyard. A block away are beaches, lighthouse, playgrounds and a seaside park. Beverly has historic theatres, top-notch dining, cafes and microbrews. Boston is conveniently 30 mins away; other attractions like museums, castles, trails, water sports and whale watching are nearby.

The Hideaway | Beach | Theater | Fireplace
The Hideaway is a modern luxury suite located right in the center of it all. You can stroll a 1/2 mile to the beach, cozy up to the fireplace, walk downtown, catch a show at the theater, or discover Boston, Salem (2 miles away), or other quaint seaside towns. Tucked around the corner from downtown Beverly, in a quiet and historic neighborhood. This suite is located in the lower level of our home, and you’ll have your own private entrance, queen bed, fireplace, desk, fridge, and full bathroom.

Downtown Beverly| Water view| 2 BR| Steps 2 beach
Welcome to beautiful Beverly, MA! —> Perfect North Shore getaway —> Views of Danvers River with outdoor deck and patio furniture —> Steps to Pleasant View Beach & Gillis Park —> Walking distance to restaurants, shops, beaches, and breweries —> Walking distance to new restaurant on the Beverly harbor —> 5 minute walk for train to Boston —> 1 mile to downtown Salem —> 2 Miles to Endicott, 3 miles to Landmark, 5.5 miles to Gordon College, 1 mile to Montserrat College —> Fully equipped kitchen

Winter Island Retreat
Effective 4/1/23, NON Owner occupied listings have a 3% impact fee that is charged on the total expenses associated with the rental. Winter Island Retreat is a OWNER OCCUPIED listing that is the place; For total relaxation. Watch the sunrise and experience the Atlantic Ocean. Enjoy your favorite beverage while rocking in an Adirondack chair on the patio. Inhale the smell of the ocean breeze and fragrant sea roses. Winter Island Retreat is an experience like no other in the Witch City.

Seadrift Inn - 2 bedroom 2nd floor apt by the sea!
We are at Salem Willows - family-friendly activities, the ferry, trolley, train, downtown, and nightlife are all close by. Seadrift is perfect for couples traveling together as it has two bedrooms, both with King beds, a large living room, and bathroom. You have a private entrance and it is located on the second floor. You can walk to four beaches within minutes, one is right outside your door. Salem has many historic landmarks and wonderful restaurants very close by. Come visit!!

Modern Studio Beverly – Private & Peaceful Retreat
Welcome to your quiet getaway in the heart of Beverly, MA. This stylish, modern minimalist studio is perfect for solo travelers or couples seeking comfort, convenience, and a touch of calm. With a private entrance, full bathroom, and space designed to inspire focus or relaxation, it’s ideal for both short stays and work-from-anywhere escapes. 🚫 Please Note: NO smoking - NO pets Book your stay and enjoy a peaceful home base close to beaches, coffee shops, art, and adventure!

Beverly Farms Apartment “Homeport”
"Homeport" - A nautical themed apartment, nestled in the small coastal village of Beverly Farms. The village has cafes, restaurants, beaches and is nearby “Witch City” Salem MA. Homeport has a private entrance, den, two bedrooms, 1.5 baths, no kitchenette, with essential amenities and guest parking.The local area is famous for beaches, museums, galleries, eateries and many historic attractions. Explore the North Shore or take a commuter train to explore Boston.

Water View Apartment in Beverly
Coastal living in a charming seaside retreat! Located in Beverly's highly sought-after Goat Hill neighborhood, guests can enjoy a quiet, walkable area with amazing views of the water all while being just minutes from the action in Downtown Beverly and Salem. There is also a short walk to nearby Gillis Park, Pleasant View Beach and the Beverly Depot Commuter Rail station. Guests have their own private entrance, Queen and full-size beds, desk and full bathroom.

Entire 1st floor apt in charming seaside Beverly
Enjoy a stylish experience at this centrally-located place. Easy access to downtown Beverly, Salem, local beaches, and commuter rail to Boston. Apartment features a fully furnished living room, bedroom, and kitchen, along with extra amenities including a/c, 𝖶𝗂𝖥𝗂, cable, front and back porch, and outdoor fireplace and patio. Walking distance to all that downtown Beverly has to offer One train stop or 5 minute drive to downtown Salem
Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Beverly
Unterkünfte in der Nähe der Top-Sehenswürdigkeiten von Beverly
Weitere tolle Ferienunterkünfte in Beverly

Drop Anchor at Safe Harbor! Minutes to Salem

The Independence Park Penthouse

Beverly 5BR•1686 Historic•Beach•Firepit•Sleeps 8

Beverly Farms Guest Suite

Stunning Design|Fireplace|Custom Desk|Balcony

Stay at Beverly Shops

Beachside Garden Oasis

Villaggio By The Sea.
Wann ist die beste Zeit, um Beverly zu besuchen?
| Monat | Jän | Feb | Mär | Apr | Mai | Jun | Jul | Aug | Sep | Okt | Nov | Dez |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durchschn. Preis | € 143 | € 143 | € 153 | € 168 | € 184 | € 194 | € 207 | € 211 | € 242 | € 338 | € 206 | € 160 |
| Durchschn. Temperatur | -1 °C | 0 °C | 4 °C | 9 °C | 15 °C | 20 °C | 23 °C | 23 °C | 19 °C | 13 °C | 7 °C | 2 °C |
Spannende Reiseziele
- New York Ferienunterkünfte
- Montreal Ferienunterkünfte
- Philadelphia Ferienunterkünfte
- Boston Ferienunterkünfte
- Québec City Ferienunterkünfte
- Jersey City Ferienunterkünfte
- Newark Ferienunterkünfte
- Portland Ferienunterkünfte
- Atlantic City Ferienunterkünfte
- Providence Ferienunterkünfte
- Newport Ferienunterkünfte
- York County Ferienunterkünfte
- Eigentumswohnungen Beverly
- Reihenhäuser Beverly
- Unterkünfte mit Frühstück Beverly
- Unterkünfte mit Feuerstelle Beverly
- Unterkünfte mit Strandzugang Beverly
- Unterkünfte am Wasser Beverly
- Familienfreundliche Unterkünfte Beverly
- Unterkünfte direkt am Strand Beverly
- Unterkünfte mit Kajak Beverly
- Hotelzimmer Beverly
- Bed & Breakfasts Beverly
- Wohnungen Beverly
- Privatsuiten Beverly
- Häuser Beverly
- Unterkünfte mit Terrasse Beverly
- Haustierfreundliche Unterkünfte Beverly
- Unterkünfte mit Kamin Beverly
- Fenway Park
- Harvard University
- Hampton Beach
- TD Garden
- Boston Common
- Boston Seaport
- Gillette Stadium
- Revere Beach
- Boston University
- Boston Convention and Exhibition Center
- Long Sands Beach
- Freedom Trail
- New England Aquarium
- Canobie Lake Park
- Short Sands Beach
- MIT Museum
- York Harbor Beach
- Duxbury Beach
- Boston College
- North Hampton Beach
- Northeastern University
- Crane Beach
- Quincy Markt
- Cape Neddick Beach
- Unternehmungen Beverly
- Unternehmungen Essex County
- Kunst und Kultur Essex County
- Speisen und Getränke Essex County
- Sightseeing Essex County
- Touren Essex County
- Sport Essex County
- Unternehmungen Massachusetts
- Kunst und Kultur Massachusetts
- Sightseeing Massachusetts
- Speisen und Getränke Massachusetts
- Touren Massachusetts
- Natur- und Outdoor-Aktivitäten Massachusetts
- Sport Massachusetts
- Unternehmungen Vereinigte Staaten
- Speisen und Getränke Vereinigte Staaten
- Sightseeing Vereinigte Staaten
- Unterhaltung Vereinigte Staaten
- Sport Vereinigte Staaten
- Kunst und Kultur Vereinigte Staaten
- Wellness Vereinigte Staaten
- Touren Vereinigte Staaten
- Natur- und Outdoor-Aktivitäten Vereinigte Staaten







