Einige Informationen werden in der Originalsprache angezeigt. Übersetzen

Ferienunterkünfte in Bandra Kurla Komplex

Finde und buche einzigartige Unterkünfte auf Airbnb

Kurzstatistiken über Ferienunterkünfte in Bandra Kurla Komplex

  • Ferienunterkünfte insgesamt

    Entdecke 160 Ferienunterkünfte in Bandra Kurla Komplex.

  • Preise pro Nacht ab

    Ferienunterkünfte in Bandra Kurla Komplex beginnen bei € 9 pro Nacht vor Steuern und Gebühren.

  • Verifizierte Gästebewertungen

    Mehr als 2.040 verifizierte Bewertungen, die dir bei der Entscheidung helfen

  • Familienfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    90 Unterkünfte bieten zusätzlichen Platz und eine kinderfreundliche Ausstattung.

  • Haustierfreundliche Ferienunterkünfte

    Finde 20 Unterkünfte, in denen Haustiere erlaubt sind.

  • Ferienunterkünfte mit Pool

    10 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen Pool.

  • Unterkünfte mit speziellen Arbeitsplätzen

    110 Unterkünfte verfügen über einen speziellen Arbeitsplatz.

  • WLAN-Verfügbarkeit

    160 Ferienunterkünfte in Bandra Kurla Komplex verfügen über WLAN-Zugang.

  • Beliebte Ausstattung für Gäste

    Gästen gefällt diese Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Bandra Kurla Komplex: Küche, WLAN und Pool.

Erstklassig bewertete Ferienunterkünfte in Bandra Kurla Komplex

Gäste sind sich einig: Diese Unterkünfte werden aufgrund ihrer Lage, Sauberkeit und weiteren Aspekten hoch bewertet.

1 von 1 Seiten1 / 1
Superhost
Wohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 49 Bewertungen

"Serene stay in Chuim near Carter Road

Step into this cozy and inviting house where natural light filters through sheer curtains to brighten the space. Relax on the comfortable sofa. Lush green plants bring a refreshing touch of nature indoors.The house embraces simplicity with intention”this is the perfect spot for travellers looking to explore the city's best while staying in a serene setting.This home feels like a tranquil retreat right in the heart of the city. Bonus is the private balcony :) It’s a place to return to yourself.

Gäste-Favorit
Eigentumswohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 21 Bewertungen

Cozy Studio| Khar|Bandra Walk to cafés|Shopping|

Warm minimalist studio in the heart of Khar West, thoughtfully designed for a calm and a cozy stay. Filled with natural light and warm interiors, space offers fast WiFi, AC, TV with OTT subscribtions, kitchen essentials, lift access, a clean, well-maintained bathroom. Minutes away from Bandra cafés, Linking Road, Carter Road, and the city’s best food and shopping spots. Perfect for solo travellers, couples, workcations, and long stays seeking comfort, convenience, and a peaceful Mumbai vibe. ✨

Superhost
Wohnung in Bandra East
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,79 von 5, 38 Bewertungen

Modern 2 BHK Service Apartment in BKC, Mumbai

Perfectly tailored for business travelers, families, or city explorers, this vibrant and modern 2 BHK service apartment in BKC offers the perfect blend of comfort and prime location. Whether you're here for meetings or leisure, your ultimate experience in a service apartment in Mumbai starts here. 📍 Unbeatable Connectivity ✈️ Just 15 mins to both domestic & international airports 🏢 5 mins to the US Embassy 🎭 5 mins to Jio World Centre 🖼️ 5 mins to NMACC 🛍️ 8 mins to vibrant Bandra West

Eigentumswohnung in Bandra East
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,9 von 5, 254 Bewertungen

Luxury 2BHK Apt in BKC near US Consulate & NMACC

In town for business at BKC? Or maybe you’re looking for a spot close to the US Consulate General? This stylish, contemporary 2-bedroom apartment is the perfect answer. Well-connected to Mumbai’s hottest spot, a mere 8-minute drive from the hip and trendy Bandra, this modern apt promises luxury with vibrant colours for a joyful experience. 12 minutes to the domestic & the international Airport 5 minutes to the US Consulate General 5 minutes away from Jio World Centre 5 minutes from NMACC

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,92 von 5, 39 Bewertungen

Bandra Vibes: Cozy 2BHK Escape

Nestled in the heart of Bandra’s iconic Pali neighborhood, our charming 2BHK apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Wake up surrounded by the buzz of Mumbai’s trendiest cafes, artisanal bakeries, and designer boutiques. Step outside, and you're instantly immersed in the vibrant energy of Bandra West, yet tucked away on a peaceful lane that whispers the stories of old Pali Village. Our home is a cozy, well-appointed space where urban chic meets vintage charm.

Superhost
Wohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,85 von 5, 47 Bewertungen

Sky Lounge (Penthouse + Terrace)

Skylounge is a unique one of a kind 1 bedroom hall penthouse property in Bandra West. It has a panoramic view of the Mumbai skyline, the ocean and it even has a private terrace attached for you to lounge around and watched the golden hues of the setting sun . Skylounge is designed for those who believe in the power of their dreams. Come , introspect, ideate , imagine, because anything is possible at Skylounge. It’s centrally located, amidst many cafés and restaurants.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 5 Bewertungen

Bandra Penthouse · Private Cook · Large Terrace

Whole top floor, 2,400 sq-ft, bright and well furnished, queen and double en-suite bedrooms, AC, 100 Mbps Wifi and power backup. Plus a wraparound terrace of tropical plants where parakeets and hawks pass by. Our private cook offers breakfast and chai / coffee daily, other meals on request. Daily housekeeping keeps everything in order. Airport and South Bombay ~30 min away. For couples, creatives and remote workers who want Bandra with room to breathe.

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Powai
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 6 Bewertungen

Ornella by Merakii — Executive Luxury Residence.

Welcome to your luxurious 4BHK in the heart of Powai, right next to Hiranandani Hospital! With 4 queen beds, 1 bunk bed, and space for up to 10 guests, it's perfect for families, friends, or work trips. Enjoy 4 bathrooms, centralised AC, high-speed Wi-Fi, and a fully equipped kitchen. Close to cafés, restaurants, and Powai Lake. Stay, relax, and make memories—just keep the volume down after 10 PM, unless you're whispering compliments about the apartment!

Gäste-Favorit
Wohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 13 Bewertungen

Exclusive Bandra 2BHK • Modern Comfort for 5

Experience elevated living in this impeccably designed 2BHK luxury residence set in Bandra’s most desirable locale. Elegant interiors, premium furnishings, and thoughtfully curated details create a serene, high-end retreat for up to 5 guests. With effortless access to Bandra’s upscale cafés, boutiques, and coastal promenades, this residence offers an exclusive blend of sophistication, comfort, and style, perfect for discerning travelers.

Beliebter Gäste-Favorit.
Eigentumswohnung in Bandra West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 5,0 von 5, 9 Bewertungen

Premium 2 BHK near Linking Road, Bandra

Located just off vibrant Linking Road in Khar West, this stylish 2-bedroom apartment offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. Surrounded by some of Mumbai’s best cafés, restaurants, shopping, and nightlife, it’s an ideal choice for business travellers, families, and holidaymakers alike. Hinduja Healthcare is just a 2-minute walk away, and the neighbourhood is safe, well-connected, and easy to explore.

Superhost
Wohnung in Kurla West
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,65 von 5, 107 Bewertungen

Lily Modern Studio in BKC | Pool, Wi-Fi, Kitchen

Experience comfort and convenience in this stylish studio in BKC. Located in a gated society with 24/7 security, lift access, and free parking, it’s perfect for business trips or short city breaks. Enjoy a bright, modern space with a full kitchen, fast Wi-Fi, air conditioning, and self check-in. Unwind by the window with skyline views or access the shared pool and gym. Ideal for solo travelers, couples, or remote workers.

Superhost
Wohnung in Bandra East
Durchschnittliche Bewertung: 4,88 von 5, 25 Bewertungen

NEW! Executive loft 1 BHK in BKC/JIO

🏢The Executive 1 BHK in heart of BKC Mumbai Welcome to your perfect getaway nestled in the vibrant, well-connected to Mumbai. This 1 BHK apartment combines unique interiors, cozy decor and a prime location ✨ Why This Property & Location Stand Out Stylish & Comfortable Interiors •Soft, natural tones and luxe décor create a calm, relaxed vibe. •cozy living room, airy bedroom and a well-equipped kitchen.

Beliebte Ausstattung in Ferienunterkünften in Bandra Kurla Komplex